Upper Darby Class of 1977


40/41 Year Reunion Attendee Listing

As of Monday Jul 16th, 2018 we have 102 total attendees.

Back to the UDHS Class of 1977 Home Page

 


Click here
to see more of your classmates sponsoring our reunion website

 

 

SINGLE TICKETS

(Classmate couples are listed as "single" tickets)

 
Name
Maiden
(1977) Name
Teacher?

Mary Adams

Adams

 

Ken Andreozzi

Andreozzi

 

Marlynn Andreozzi

Koran

 

Stephen Baltadonis

Baltadonis

 

Donna Bera

Blankley

 

Len Bera

Bera

 

Craig Block

Block

 

Leslie Boyko

Kelly

 

Mark Branson

Branson

 

Chuck Brogley

Brogley

 Teacher

James Byrne

Byrne

 

Joan Cahill

Gormley

 

Linda Callaway

Riley

 

Janet Cavalier

Carpenter

 

Michael Celenza

Celenza

 

Diana Cooke

Clendening

 

Dennis Cooke

Cooke

 

Ramona D'Amico

D'Amico

 

Deborah Dambrackas

Jeffries

 

Jeanne De Lacy

De Lacy

 

Albert Di Bella

Di Bella

 

Lynn Dignazio

Petrosina

 

Andrew Dougherty

Dougherty

 

Bob Fatscher

Fatscher

 Teacher

Lisa Ferri

Kontuly

 

Cristina Freeman

Volante

 

Marita Getka

Pyfer

 

Sandy Gilchrist

Gilchrist

 

Daniel Gorman

Gorman

 

Lisa Marie Grech

Fiora

 

Mark Griffin

Griffin

 

Debra "Debbie" Hammer

Hammer

 

Mary Ann Hoffman

Healy

 

Patti Hollenback

Clay

 

Janet Hotz

Puleo

 

Patrick Hotz

Hotz

 

Janet Joy

Voegelin

 

Kirk Karagelian

Karagelian

 

Dennis Keegan

Keegan

 

Joanne Kostick

Mathews

 

Jeffrey Kwait

Kwait

 

Joanne Lain

McGovern

 

Julia Leyden

Leyden

 

Eva Lulias

Lulias

 

Charles Lunden

Lunden

 

Cecilia Malone

Cacciola

 

George Marinelli

Marinelli

 

Paul McCandless

McCandless

 

Michele McDonald

Layman

 

Lynda McKeever

Talarico

 

Lisa McVeigh

Mascitti

 

Frank McVeigh

McVeigh

 

Marianne Meehan

Caulfield

 

Michelle Mohr

Martino

 

Jeff Morrison

Morrison

 

John Mott

Motamed

 

Gail Northwood

Northwood

 

Sarah Nunn

Nunn

 

James O'Connell

O'Connell

 

Victor Patalano

Patalano

 

Mary Pawley

Gazzara

 

Kathy Ricchezza

Sears

 

Richard Robinson

Robinson

 

William Ruthrauff

Ruthrauff

 

Kim Schmidt

Forbes

 

Lou Schonder

Schonder

 

Nancy Sciarretta

Sage

 

Joyce Severin

Pawloski

 

John Shore

Shore

 

Kimberly Stathes

Antonelli

 

Andra Vito

Nicholas

 

Tracey Welsh

Niccolls

 

Steven Welsh

Welsh

 

Gene Willard

Willard

 

Mark Willard

Willard

 

Carole Zipperlen

D'Alessandro

 

 

COUPLE TICKETS

(Classmate couples are listed as "single" tickets)

 
Name
Maiden
(1977) Name
Teacher?

Marianne Antolini

Dedeian

 

Donald Robert Duck

Duck

 

Margie Finocchio

Bilotta

 

James Houston

Houston

 

Sue Ellen Keenan

Crowers

 

Catherine (Tina) Lion

Tamaccio

 

Richard McLernan

McLernan

 

Patricia Millas

Adams

 

Scott Parry

Parry

 

Angela Samer

Falco

 

Joseph Snedeker

Snedeker

 

Jim Turner

Turner

 

Lisa Zirolli

Zirolli

 

Number of classmates attending: 89